Floor Plan

SINGLE STOREY HOUSE




Ground FloorArea (SQM)Area (SQFT)
Car Porch13.18141.87
Entrance2.2023.68
Living14.32154.14
Dining9.75104.95
Master Bedroom13.83148.87
Bedroom 29.75104.95
Bedroom 310.21109.90
Utility6.1365.98
Bath 12.7029.06
Bath 22.3024.76
Kitchen15.63108.24
Yard1.4615.72
Total Area101.461092.12