Floor Plan

SINGLE STOREY HOUSE




Ground FloorArea (SQM)Area (SQFT)
Car Porch13.18141.87
Entrance2.2023.68
Living14.32154.14
Dining9.75104.95
Master Bedroom13.83148.87
Bedroom 29.75104.95
Bedroom 310.21109.90
Utility6.1365.98
Bath 12.7029.06
Bath 22.3024.76
Kitchen15.63108.24
Yard1.4615.72
Total Area101.461092.12

Buy now