Floor Plan


SINGLE STOREY LINK HOUSE




Ground FloorArea (SQM)Area (SQFT)
Car Porch13.18141.87
Entrance2.2023.68
Living14.32154.14
Dining9.75104.95
Master Bedroom13.83148.87
Bedroom 29.75104.95
Bedroom 310.21109.90
Utility6.1365.98
Bath 12.7029.06
Bath 22.3024.76
Kitchen15.63108.24
Yard1.4615.72
Total Area101.461092.12

DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE

GROUND FLOOR











TINGKAT BAWAHLUAS (M.PER)LUAS (K.PER)
Living Room35.96387.07
Lanai14.90160.38
Dinning and Kitchen Bar29.55318.08
Guest Room 16.20174.38
Bedroom 116.11173.41
Kitchen15.57167.60
Utility 13.2434.88
Bath 13.6038.75
Bath 24.0043.06
Bath 32.4326.16
Maid Room4.4147.47
Car Porch42.05452.63
Terrace 47.33509.46
Staircase5.6761.03
Jumlah241.022594.34

FIRST FLOOR











TINGKAT ATASLUAS (M.PER)LUAS (K.PER)
Master Bedroom32.79352.95
Master Bath8.9296.01
Bedroom 220.96225.61
Bath 44.5548.98
Bedroom 326,33283.42
Bath 54.9052.74
Bedroom 418.46198.70
Bath 64.0043.06
Family Living30.73330.78
Utility 25.5459.63
Balcony 18.5191.60
Balcony 28.7093.65
Staircase17.10184.06
Jumlah191.49206.20
Jumlah Keseluruhan432.514655.54

APARTMENT